LECTURER AND STAFF

Dean on Dr. Agus Salim, M.Si

Vice Dean of Academic Affairs on Dr. Ir. Elpawati, MP

Vice Dean of General Administration on Dr. Nur Inayah, S.Pd, M.Si

Vice Dean of Student Affairs, Alumni and Cooperation on  Dr. Sutrisno, Dipl, Seis

Administrative section head onAhmad Zaidi, S.SOS, M.Si

Head of Agribusiness Study Programme on Dr Ir. Edmon Daris MS

Head of Information Technology Study Programme on Arini, ST, MT

Head of Information Systems Study Programme on Nia Kumaladewi, MMSI

Head of Chemistry Study Programme on Drs. Dede Sukandar, M.Si

Head of Biology Study Programme on Dasumiati, M. Si

Head of Mathematics Study Programme on Dr. Nina Fitriyati M.Kom

Head of Pyshics Study Programme on Nur Aida, M.Si

Secretary of Agribusiness Study Programme on DR. Iwan Aminudin

Secretary of Information Technology Study Programme on Feri Fahrianto, M.Sc

Secretary of Information Systems Study Programme onNia Kumala Dewi,MMSI

Secretary of Chemistry Study Programme on Isalmi Aziz, MT

Secretary of Biology Study Programme onEtyn Yunita, M. Si

Secretary of Mathematics Study Programme onSumainna, M. Si

Secretary of Physics Study Programme on Tati Zera, M.Si

Head of Agribusiness Master Programme on Dr. Ir. Akhmad Riyadi Wastra, S.IP, MM

Secretary of Agribusiness Master Programme on Edmon Daris

Commitmen Maker Official on Dr. Agus Salim, M. Si

Head of Library on Khaidir S

Head of the Center for Integrated Laboratory onDr. Fahma Wijayanti, M. Si

Head of Pyshics Laboratory on Dr. Ir. Agus Budiono, MT

Head of Information Technology/Information Systems Laboratory on Arini, ST., MT

 

Head of the Mechanics Workshop on Ir. Asrul Aziz, M. Sae. DEA.Co

Head of Agribusiness Laboratory on Ir. Armaeni Dwi Humaerah, M. Si

Head of Environment Laboratory on Isalmi Aziz, MT

Head of Mathematics Laboratory on Bambang Ruswandi, M. Stat

Head of Chemistry Laboratory on Anna Muawanah, M. Si

Head of Biology Laboratory on Narti Fitriana, M. Si

Academic Affairs Sub-divison Head on Isti’anah Wachid, M.Ag

Finance, Accounting and Planning Sub-division Head on Noverleny, SE

General Affairs Sub-division Head on DRS. Rahmat

Finance, Accounting and Planning Sub-division Staff (Treasurer) on Dewi Hasdiana SE

General Affairs Sub-division Staff (Personnel Affairs) on Rudy Santoso, SE, M. Si

Finance, Accounting and Planning Sub-division Staff (Payroll) on Sovia Suhaeri SE

Academic Affairs Sub-division Staff (Dekanat administrator) on Yulia Handayani, A. Md

Academic Affairs Sub-division Staff onRia

Academic Affairs Sub-division Staff (Library administrator) on Sakban

General Affairs Sub-division staff on Muhammad Nur

General Affairs Sub-division staff on Sri Afti’ah

General Affairs Sub-division staff on Purwati

Information Technology/Information Systems Laboratory Staff on Ade Candra, S.Pd.

Food Chemistry Laboratory Staff on Adi Riyadhi, M.Si

Analytical and Physical Chemistry Laboratory Staff on Aries Nursanto, ST

Physiology Laboratory Staff on Faridah Ahmad, S.Pd

Computer Networking Laboratory Staff on Hari Satria, A.Md,CCNA

Experimental Farm Laboratory Staff on Iping Ruspendi, SP

Multimedia Laboratory Staff on Moh.Yusuf, S.Kom

Geophysics Laboratory Staff on Nunung Isnaini,S.Si

Basic Physics Laboratory Staff on Okky Bagus Setyawan, ST

Advanced Materials Laboratory Staff on Priyambodo, S.Si

Basic Biology Laboratory Staff on Puji Astuti, S.Si

Instrumentation Laboratory Staff on Wahyudi, MT

Educational Laboratory Staff on Festy Auliyaur Rahmah, S.Si

Finance, Accounting and Planning Sub-division Staff (Tax Administrator) on Amir Syarifuddin

Academic Affairs Sub-division Staff on Rubilal

Academic Affairs Sub-division Staff on Fachroni Arbi Murad, S.Kom

Academic Affairs Sub-division Staff on Qurrotu Aini, S.Si

General Affairs Sub-division staff on Tomi Hardi, S.Kom

General Affairs Sub-division staff (Technician) on Edi Setiawan

Laboratory Staff on Prita Wardani

Laboratory Staff on Fitriah Hatiningsih, S.Si.

Laboratory Staffon Mahbubul Wathoni, S.Si.

Laboratory Staffon Nur Ernita, S.Si

Laboratory Staffon Purwohandoyo, A.Md

Laboratory Staffon Nita Rosita, S.Si

Laboratory Staff on Supardi Jarot

Laboratory Staff on Deny Saputra, ST

Laboratory Staff on Nur Amaliah Solihat, S. Si

Laboratory Staff on Edo Abdullah Faqih, S. Si

Laboratory Staff on Wahyu Permata

Security on Safruddin

Security on Nanang Afrizal

Driver on Rojak

Waitress on Neneng Nurhayati

Office Boy on Kai Muhamad Ichwan

Office Boyon Reli Anzoni

Office Boy on Zaenal Abidin

Office Boy on Abdul Rosid

Office Boy on Atma Wijaya

Office Boy on Irwan Hanafi

Office Boy on M. Haris

Office Boy on Muhadi

Office Boy on Muhamad Zaenal Arifin

Office Boy on Sofyan

Office Boy on Sukardi